Craig's Pianos & Keyboards
Eriewrecks - Georgann & Mike Wachter
Lake Erie Wreck Divers
Bob & Carol Vincent
Scuba Divers Uncensored
Charles & Kathie Holbrook

Great Lakes Shipwrecks,   Shipwrecks Around the World, Great Dive Destinations,   Diver Education
Davey Bones Scuba
Patrix Scuba's / Fourth Element
New Wave Snorkel & Scuba Center, LLC
Natureation - Bernie Atkins & Michele Stoffan
Shipwrecks and Scuba 2021 was an amazing success. Many thanks to our hard working committee members:
Ronald R.  Smith Law Firm
Niagara Divers Association
Doug & Nancy  Dellisanti
Power Sports 360
J&J Sales
Dave & Andrea Staruch
Just Add Water
K & J House of Meats
Trish McCartney, State Farm Insurance
Aqua Amigos
Steve, Wendy, & Hannah Michel
Skip's Antique Car Museum
Maritime Archaeological Survey Team
Ken Marshall
Colleen & Tony Petruzzi
Morgan Realty Group
Harbor Side Boat Sales
Roger Roth
Cayman Island Tourism
Alexandra & Joseph Johnson
Ohio Council of Skin & Scuba Divers
Lake Erie Foundation
Deep Blue Adventures
Jim & Michele Dickey
Don Andre
Maritime Museum of Sandusky
1812 Food & Spirits
Holiday Harbor Marina
Kalahari Resourt
Jim Andrews
Whitestar Quarry
Osprey Dive Charters
Greater Cleveland Aquarium
Aqua Hut
Sea Level Scuba, LLC
Underwater Dive Center
Not Normal Designs
Ann Stevenson
St Ignace Scuba LLC
Great Lakes Tech Diving
Jack Papes
T.A. Dive Club
WoodWyer Apiaries
Columbus Sea Nags
Mid Ohio Divers
Big Ship Salvage
Bob Adamov
Scott & Linda Pansing
Tom Szabo
Abucs Scuba
Ron Smith, Co-Chair:                       Facilities and Contracts
Mike Wachter, Co-Chair:                Speakers, Multi-media, Program Book, Website, Daytime MC
Jim Wilson, Co-Chair:                     General Coordinator, EveningMaster of Ceremonies, Reverse Raffle

Bernie Atkins:                                  After-Glo Party
Doug Delisanti:                                Speaker transportation
Nancy Delesanti:                             Registration Booth
Charlie Holbrook:                           Treasurer
Kathie Holbrook:                            Club Booth
Peter Huston:                                  Audio Visual
Scott McVey:                                   Registration Booth and Name Tags
Steve Michel, Club President:       FaceBook Media, After-Glo Party
Wendy Michel:                                Club Booth
Larry Molnar:                                  Photographer
Matt Musolf :                                  Set-Up & Clean-Up
Maggie Ott:                                     Registration Booth
Robert Sandy:                                 After-Glo Party
Kathie Smith:                                  After-Glo Party
Michele Stoffan:                             Registration
Bob Vincent:                                    Sponsors and Table Assignments
Georgann Wachter:                       Advertising
Chris Walter:                                   Gate Keeper
Craig Whitaker:                               Sponsors and Table Assignments
Linda Wilson:                                   After-Glo Party